Market
Coin Pair LastPrice Change High Low Spread
RippleXRP/BTC0.000021980.000.000000000.000000000.00
EthereumETH/BTC0.071103000.000.000000000.000000000.00
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.003472000.000.000000000.000000000.00
TRONTRX/BTC0.000002030.000.000000000.000000000.00
CompoundCOMP/BTC0.0082200.000.0000000.0000000.00
UploadeaUPL/BTC0.000739660.000.000000000.000000000.00
Schilling-CoinSCH/BTC0.000000030.000.000000000.00000000200.00
HaggleXHAG/BTC0.000160000.000.000000000.000000000.00
Cine Media Celebrity CoinCMCCOIN/BTC0.000001800.000.000000000.000000000.00
Bitcoin MoneyBTCMY/BTC0.000000030.000.000000000.000000000.00
HerumRAM/BTC0.000000640.000.000000000.00000000157.81
ITCITC/BTC0.000000630.000.000000630.0000006349.21
YOC APPYOCAPP/BTC0.000000830.000.000000000.000000000.00
NEOBITCOINNBTC/BTC0.000005990.000.000005990.0000059933.11
Coin Pair LastPrice Change High Low Spread
UploadeaUPL/ETH0.023536900.000.000000000.000000000.00
YOC APPYOCAPP/ETH0.000010930.000.000000000.000000000.00
Coin Pair LastPrice Change High Low Spread
BNBBNB/USDT352.000000000.000.000000000.000000000.00
LitecoinLTC/USDT152.700.000.000.000.00
EthereumETH/USDT3124.810.000.000.000.00
RippleXRP/USDT0.9660.000.0000.0000.00
BitcoinBTC/USDT43945.200.000.000.000.00
CompoundCOMP/USDT361.000.000.000.000.00
TRONTRX/USDT0.089380.000.000000.000000.00
MyNeighborAliceALICE/USDT10.14000.000.00000.00000.00
T20T20/USDT0.160000000.000.000000000.000000000.00
Schilling-CoinSCH/USDT0.003353000.000.000000000.000000000.00
HaggleXHAG/USDT0.000010000.000.000000000.00000000279999100.00
Cine Media Celebrity CoinCMCCOIN/USDT0.100000000.000.000000000.000000000.00
Pollux CoinPOX/USDT0.200000000.000.000000000.0000000031.58
EloniumCoinELNC/USDT0.000002000.000.000000000.000000000.00
ITCITC/USDT0.030000000.000.000000000.0000000026.67
Happy birthday coinHBDC/USDT0.004200000.000.000000000.0000000016.67
YOC APPYOCAPP/USDT0.027404770.000.000000000.000000000.00
QZKCoinQZK/USDT0.045000000.000.000000000.000000000.00
NanoNANO/USDT4.5050000.000.0000000.0000000.00
MazumaMAZUMA/USDT0.0120000.000.0000000.0000000.00
YocoinYOC/USDT0.0002400.000.0000000.0000001933.20
NimbusNBU/USDT0.1122000.000.0000000.0000004.55
TTCOINTC/USDT0.0001350.000.0001430.0001209.76
Save WaterSAVEWTR/USDT0.000001300.000.000000000.000000000.00
RIJENT COINRTC/USDT0.01000.000.00000.00000.00
Happy Angel CoinANGEL/USDT0.000001010.000.000001120.0000010110.89
MagnetGoldMTG/USDT0.0719970.000.0719970.07199741.17
SHREESHREE/USDT0.0001200.000.0001280.0001200.00
CBBNCBBN/USDT0.000003550.000.000004400.00000075228.95
Coin Pair LastPrice Change High Low Spread
BitcoinBTC/INR3459907.160.000.000.000.00
TetherUSDT/INR78.69850.000.00000.00000.00
RippleXRP/INR76.10040.000.00000.000012.68
EthereumETH/INR246015.500.000.000.000.00
TRONTRX/INR7.036890.000.000000.000005.15
VitaeVITAE/INR25.000.000.000.0088.46
UploadeaUPL/INR0.100.000.000.000.00
MyNeighborAliceALICE/INR798.320.000.000.000.00
T20T20/INR14.000.000.000.000.00
SuperFarmSUPER/INR47.090.000.000.000.00
BNBBNB/INR27712.960.000.000.000.00
LitecoinLTC/INR12014.200.000.000.000.00
DOGEcoinDOGE/INR16.281360.000.000000.000001.15
BitTorrentBTT/INR0.254460.000.000000.0000037.50
Cine Media Celebrity CoinCMCCOIN/INR5.980.000.000.000.00
Pollux CoinPOX/INR15.000.0016.2015.003.33
SafePalSFP/INR72.62840.000.00000.00000.00
HerumRAM/INR2.510.002.512.5199.20
EloniumCoinELNC/INR0.000030.000.000040.0000333.33
ITCITC/INR2.200.002.212.200.000
Happy birthday coinHBDC/INR0.3985000.000.0000000.00000022.92
YOC APPYOCAPP/INR0.7000000.000.0000000.0000004389.78
WHITEXWHX/INR147.4944000.000.0000000.0000000.00
Cornatto CoinCNC/INR10.0000-11.5111.440110.00001.00
NEOBITCOINNBTC/INR32.83000.0032.830025.7000228.30
YocoinYOC/INR0.0315010.000.0361950.03150014.76
AMMYIAMI/INR7.2500000.008.6500004.90000033.58
NanoNANO/INR354.910.000.000.000.00
SafePeLOOX/INR0.5000000.000.5300000.50000030.00
MazumaMAZUMA/INR1.1500000.001.1700001.1500002.61
NimbusNBU/INR13.3400000.000.0000000.0000000.00
TTCOINTC/INR0.00970.000.01080.009310.31
Save WaterSAVEWTR/INR0.000090000.000.000090000.000090001172.73
FesschainFESS/INR0.081990.000.084400.080001.11
RIJENT COINRTC/INR1.47000.671.51001.48000.67
Happy Angel CoinANGEL/INR0.000080000.000.000112500.0000745840.63
MagnetGoldMTG/INR4.95000.005.35004.90017.87
SHREESHREE/INR0.0081090.000.0125800.00810353.35
Coin Pair LastPrice Change High Low Spread
BitTorrentBTT/TRX0.036180.000.000000.0000011.11
ITCITC/TRX0.300000000.000.000000000.000000000.00

Copyright © 2021 Koinbazar | All Rights Reserved