Market
Coin LastPrice Change High Low Spread Last 7 days
RippleXRP/BTC0.000023690.000.000000000.000000000.000.00
EthereumETH/BTC0.032858000.000.000000000.000000000.000.00
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.008810000.000.000000000.000000000.000.00
TRONTRX/BTC0.000098580.000.000000000.000000000.000.00
ChainlinkLINK/BTC0.000029340.000.000000000.000000000.000.00
Coin LastPrice Change High Low Spread Last 7 days
RippleXRP/ETH0.002484000.000.000000000.000000000.000.00
ChainlinkLINK/ETH0.000334100.000.000000000.000000000.000.00
EOSEOS/ETH0.000093110.000.000000000.000000000.000.00
BNBBNB/ETH0.000274400.000.000000000.000000000.000.00
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.00880.000.00000.00000.000.00
Coin LastPrice Change High Low Spread Last 7 days
BNBBNB/USDT0.000518900.000.000000000.000000000.000.00
LitecoinLTC/USDT0.430.000.000.000.000.00
EthereumETH/USDT0.290.000.000.000.000.00
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT0.000.000.000.000.000.00
RippleXRP/USDT0.0000.000.0000.0000.000.00
EOSEOS/USDT0.00050.000.00000.00000.000.00
ChainlinkLINK/USDT0.0010.000.0000.0000.000.00
BitcoinBTC/USDT11255.000.000.000.000.000.00
Coin LastPrice Change High Low Spread Last 7 days
BitcoinBTC/INR848740.550.000.000.000.000.00
TetherUSDT/INR76.110.000.000.000.000.00
RippleXRP/INR18.690.000.000.000.000.00
EthereumETH/INR27101.800.000.000.000.000.00
TRONTRX/INR2.430.000.000.000.000.00

Copyright © 2020 Koin Bazar | All Rights Reserved