Market
Coin Pair LastPrice Change High Low Spread
RippleXRP/BTC0.000016940.000.000000000.000000000.00
EthereumETH/BTC0.060530000.000.000000000.000000000.00
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.003523000.000.000000000.000000000.00
TRONTRX/BTC0.000001590.000.000000000.000000000.00
ChainlinkLINK/BTC0.000500280.000.000000000.000000000.00
Yearn.financeYFI/BTC0.822730.000.000000.000000.00
OmisegoOMG/BTC0.00010470.000.00000000.00000000.00
UniswapUNI/BTC0.000503960.000.000000000.000000000.00
Wrapped BTCWBTC/BTC0.999820.000.000000.000000.00
CompoundCOMP/BTC0.0106730.000.0000000.0000000.00
The GraphGRT/BTC0.000015360.000.000000000.000000000.00
MakerMKR/BTC0.0712260.000.0000000.0000000.00
UploadeaUPL/BTC0.000739660.000.000000000.000000000.00
SuperFarmSUPER/BTC0.000016000.000.000000000.000000000.00
Schilling-CoinSCH/BTC0.000000060.000.000000000.0000000075.00
HaggleXHAG/BTC0.000160000.000.000000000.000000000.00
Cine Media Celebrity CoinCMCCOIN/BTC0.000001800.000.000000000.000000000.00
Pollux CoinPOX/BTC0.000012000.000.000000000.000000000.00
SafePalSFP/BTC0.000025320.000.000000000.000000000.00
Bitcoin MoneyBTCMY/BTC0.000000030.000.000000000.000000000.00
HerumRAM/BTC0.000038711.900.000002250.000002107.14
ITCITC/BTC0.000003950.000.000000000.0000000036.72
YOC APPYOCAPP/BTC0.000000830.000.000000000.000000000.00
NEOBITCOINNBTC/BTC0.000151100.000.000151100.00005110195.69
Coin Pair LastPrice Change High Low Spread
RippleXRP/ETH0.000279910.000.000000000.000000000.00
ChainlinkLINK/ETH0.008259000.000.000000000.000000000.00
OmisegoOMG/ETH0.0017260.000.0000000.0000000.00
Wrapped BTCWBTC/ETH16.50800.000.00000.00000.00
The GraphGRT/ETH0.000253880.000.000000000.000000000.00
UploadeaUPL/ETH0.023536900.000.000000000.000000000.00
Pollux CoinPOX/ETH0.000308500.000.000000000.000000000.00
ITCITC/ETH0.000011000.000.000000000.000000001718.18
YOC APPYOCAPP/ETH0.000010930.000.000000000.000000000.00
Coin Pair LastPrice Change High Low Spread
LitecoinLTC/USDT137.310.000.000.000.00
EthereumETH/USDT2359.420.000.000.000.00
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT503.450.000.000.000.00
RippleXRP/USDT0.6600.000.0000.0000.00
ChainlinkLINK/USDT19.4960.000.0000.0000.00
BitcoinBTC/USDT38981.170.000.000.000.00
Yearn.financeYFI/USDT32074.900.000.000.000.00
OmisegoOMG/USDT4.07960.000.00000.00000.00
UniswapUNI/USDT19.62900.000.00000.00000.00
CompoundCOMP/USDT416.240.000.000.000.00
The GraphGRT/USDT0.598400.000.000000.000000.00
MakerMKR/USDT2774.330.000.000.000.00
GOTOGODSOGODS/USDT0.000961880.000.000000000.000000000.00
TRONTRX/USDT0.062180.000.000000.000000.00
MyNeighborAliceALICE/USDT9.78240.000.00000.00000.00
T20T20/USDT0.160000000.000.000000000.000000000.00
Schilling-CoinSCH/USDT0.003353000.000.000000000.000000000.00
HaggleXHAG/USDT9.980463000.000.000000000.000000000.00
Cine Media Celebrity CoinCMCCOIN/USDT0.100000000.000.000000000.000000000.00
Pollux CoinPOX/USDT0.320000000.000.000000000.000000000.00
SafePalSFP/USDT0.98650.000.00000.00000.00
EloniumCoinELNC/USDT0.000001550.000.000000000.000000000.00
ITCITC/USDT0.0149288960.600.037212380.009281923700.00
Happy birthday coinHBDC/USDT0.003500000.000.000000000.0000000032.04
SHIBA INUSHIB/USDT0.000006700.000.000000000.000000000.00
YOC APPYOCAPP/USDT0.027404770.000.000000000.000000000.00
QZKCoinQZK/USDT0.750000000.000.920000000.21000000100.00
Coin Pair LastPrice Change High Low Spread
BitcoinBTC/INR2947536.780.000.000.000.00
TetherUSDT/INR75.64270.000.00000.00000.00
RippleXRP/INR49.91680.000.00000.000061.39
EthereumETH/INR178419.340.000.000.000.00
TRONTRX/INR4.702050.000.000000.000000.00
Idli MoneyIDLI/INR100.000.000.000.000.00
VitaeVITAE/INR87.420.0057.0056.0038.27
UploadeaUPL/INR3057.160.000.000.000.00
MyNeighborAliceALICE/INR739.750.000.000.000.00
T20T20/INR14.000.000.000.000.00
SuperFarmSUPER/INR47.070.000.000.000.00
BNBBNB/INR24010.860.000.000.000.00
LitecoinLTC/INR10383.380.000.000.000.00
DOGEcoinDOGE/INR16.588760.000.000000.000000.00
BitTorrentBTT/INR0.223430.000.000000.000000.00
Cine Media Celebrity CoinCMCCOIN/INR7.480.000.000.000.00
Pollux CoinPOX/INR19.536.9719.9615.0515.81
SafePalSFP/INR74.59910.000.00000.00000.00
HerumRAM/INR165.413.766.205.905.08
EloniumCoinELNC/INR0.000120.000.000000.000000.00
ITCITC/INR2.090.512.502.335.15
Happy birthday coinHBDC/INR0.2600000.000.0000000.00000025.00
SHIBA INUSHIB/INR0.000506650.000.000000000.0000000088.80
YOC APPYOCAPP/INR1.2000000.000.0000000.0000000.00
WHITEXWHX/INR147.4944000.000.0000000.0000000.00
Cornatto CoinCNC/INR1.20002.019.99549.004411.11
NEOBITCOINNBTC/INR333.00000.000.00000.00003.42
YocoinYOC/INR0.0300000.000.0498000.04800059.62
AMMYIAMI/INR12.5000000.0010.4900009.0000002.04

Copyright © 2021 Koinbazar | All Rights Reserved