Market
Coin LastPrice Change High Low Spread
RippleXRP/BTC0.000021170.000.000000000.000000000.00
EthereumETH/BTC0.045059000.000.000000000.000000000.00
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.004642000.000.000000000.000000000.00
TRONTRX/BTC0.000001930.000.000000000.000000000.00
ChainlinkLINK/BTC0.000655000.000.000000000.000000000.00
Yearn.financeYFI/BTC0.834900.000.000000.000000.00
OmisegoOMG/BTC0.00012420.000.00000000.00000000.00
UniswapUNI/BTC0.000653720.000.000000000.000000000.00
Synthetix Network TokenSNX/BTC0.00028300.000.00000000.00000000.00
CompoundCOMP/BTC0.009690.000.000000.000000.00
The GraphGRT/BTC0.000025810.000.000000000.000000000.00
MakerMKR/BTC0.0703020.000.0000000.0000000.00
VitaeVITAE/BTC0.000080250.000.000000000.000000000.00
UploadeaUPL/BTC0.000739662.420.001023970.000971975.36
SuperFarmSUPER/BTC0.000032270.000.000000000.000000000.00
HaggleXHAG/BTC0.000015800.000.000000000.000000000.00
CMCCOINCMCCOIN/BTC0.000002000.000.000000000.000000000.00
Pollux CoinPOX/BTC0.000014150.000.000000000.000000000.00
Coin LastPrice Change High Low Spread
RippleXRP/ETH0.000470480.000.000000000.000000000.00
ChainlinkLINK/ETH0.014537000.000.000000000.000000000.00
OmisegoOMG/ETH0.0027610.000.0000000.0000000.00
The GraphGRT/ETH0.000573540.000.000000000.000000000.00
UploadeaUPL/ETH0.02353690-0.170.032746600.030912485.95
Pollux CoinPOX/ETH0.000415900.000.000000000.000000000.00
Coin LastPrice Change High Low Spread
LitecoinLTC/USDT230.270.000.000.000.00
EthereumETH/USDT2234.840.000.000.000.00
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT771.540.000.000.000.00
RippleXRP/USDT1.0520.000.0000.0000.00
ChainlinkLINK/USDT32.4810.000.0000.0000.00
BitcoinBTC/USDT49614.420.000.000.000.00
Yearn.financeYFI/USDT41330.460.000.000.000.00
OmisegoOMG/USDT6.16140.000.00000.00000.00
USD CoinUSDC/USDT1.00040.000.00000.00000.00
UniswapUNI/USDT32.40420.000.00000.00000.00
Synthetix Network TokenSNX/USDT14.035000000.000.000000000.000000000.00
CompoundCOMP/USDT480.870.000.000.000.00
The GraphGRT/USDT1.279700.000.000000.000000.00
MakerMKR/USDT3487.030.000.000.000.00
GOTOGODSOGODS/USDT0.000839380.000.000000000.000000000.00
TRONTRX/USDT0.095880.000.000000.000000.00
MyNeighborAliceALICE/USDT7.04840.000.00000.00000.00
T20T20/USDT15.07150000-4.230.310419530.2468036527.14
HaggleXHAG/USDT0.000015800.000.000000000.000000000.00
CMCCOINCMCCOIN/USDT0.1200000020.420.149900950.1004979050.00
Pollux CoinPOX/USDT0.667300000.000.000000000.000000000.00
Coin LastPrice Change High Low Spread
BitcoinBTC/INR4017683.190.000.000.000.00
TetherUSDT/INR81.540.000.000.000.00
RippleXRP/INR85.72000.000.00000.00000.00
EthereumETH/INR180199.250.000.000.000.00
TRONTRX/INR7.650000.000.000000.000000.00
Idli MoneyIDLI/INR0.010.000.000.000.00
VitaeVITAE/INR470.9718.86149.17115.0527.83
UploadeaUPL/INR3057.162.045259.945111.162.94
MyNeighborAliceALICE/INR569.160.000.000.000.00
T20T20/INR1094.240.000.000.000.00
SuperFarmSUPER/INR130.040.000.000.000.00
BNBBNB/INR40182.270.000.000.000.00
LitecoinLTC/INR18594.300.000.000.000.00
DOGEcoinDOGE/INR16.731000.000.000000.000000.00
BitTorrentBTT/INR0.439640.000.000000.000000.00
CMCCOINCMCCOIN/INR8.485.729.967.4833.69
Pollux CoinPOX/INR52.123.2850.9944.0213.64

Copyright © 2021 Koinbazar | All Rights Reserved