Market
Coin Pair LastPrice Change High Low Spread
RippleXRP/BTC0.000017130.000.000000000.000000000.00
EthereumETH/BTC0.087960000.000.000000000.000000000.00
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.003253000.000.000000000.000000000.00
TRONTRX/BTC0.000001820.000.000000000.000000000.00
Wrapped BTCWBTC/BTC1.000400.000.000000.000000.00
CompoundCOMP/BTC0.0043300.000.0000000.0000000.00
The GraphGRT/BTC0.000015000.000.000000000.000000000.00
UploadeaUPL/BTC0.000739660.000.000000000.000000000.00
SuperFarmSUPER/BTC0.000031000.000.000000000.000000000.00
Schilling-CoinSCH/BTC0.000000040.000.000000000.0000000025.00
HaggleXHAG/BTC0.000159990.000.000000000.000000000.00
Cine Media Celebrity CoinCMCCOIN/BTC0.000001590.000.000000000.000000000.00
HerumRAM/BTC0.000000640.000.000000000.000000000.00
ITCITC/BTC0.000000510.000.000000000.0000000060.00
YOC APPYOCAPP/BTC0.000000830.000.000000000.000000000.00
NEOBITCOINNBTC/BTC0.000005330.000.000005330.00000533126.64
Coin Pair LastPrice Change High Low Spread
RippleXRP/ETH0.000194900.000.000000000.000000000.00
BNBBNB/ETH0.137800000.000.000000000.000000000.00
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.03700.000.00000.00000.00
Wrapped BTCWBTC/ETH11.38000.000.00000.00000.00
The GraphGRT/ETH0.000170200.000.000000000.000000000.00
UploadeaUPL/ETH0.023536900.000.000000000.000000001891.16
YOC APPYOCAPP/ETH0.000010930.000.000000000.000000000.00
Coin Pair LastPrice Change High Low Spread
BNBBNB/USDT610.300000000.000.000000000.000000000.00
LitecoinLTC/USDT163.800.000.000.000.00
EthereumETH/USDT4430.890.000.000.000.00
RippleXRP/USDT0.8630.000.0000.0000.00
BitcoinBTC/USDT50372.740.000.000.000.00
CompoundCOMP/USDT218.600.000.000.000.00
The GraphGRT/USDT0.755000.000.000000.000000.00
TRONTRX/USDT0.091540.000.000000.0000075.71
MyNeighborAliceALICE/USDT13.99000.000.00000.00000.00
T20T20/USDT0.160000000.000.000000000.000000000.00
Schilling-CoinSCH/USDT0.003353000.000.000000000.000000000.00
HaggleXHAG/USDT0.000010000.000.000000000.00000000298507362.69
Cine Media Celebrity CoinCMCCOIN/USDT0.039000000.000.000000000.000000001076.47
Pollux CoinPOX/USDT0.040000000.000.000000000.00000000160.00
EloniumCoinELNC/USDT0.000000700.000.000000000.0000000022.50
ITCITC/USDT0.022999990.000.000000000.00000000900.02
Happy birthday coinHBDC/USDT0.006552000.000.000000000.0000000013.83
YOC APPYOCAPP/USDT0.026400000.000.000000000.000000000.00
QZKCoinQZK/USDT0.005100000.000.000000000.000000000.00
YocoinYOC/USDT0.0009870.000.0000000.0000000.00
NimbusNBU/USDT0.0900000.000.0000000.000000204.00
TTCOINTC/USDT0.0007002.080.0007500.0006007.20
Save WaterSAVEWTR/USDT0.000001280.000.000000000.00000000899.00
Happy Angel CoinANGEL/USDT0.000001950.000.000000000.0000000025.64
MagnetGoldMTG/USDT0.4420000.000.0000000.00000011.09
SHREESHREE/USDT0.0000900.000.0000000.0000001011.11
CBBNCBBN/USDT0.000000270.000.000000270.00000005666.67
Duke CoinDKC/USDT0.02500.000.02500.016080.00
BitTorrentBTT/USDT0.003651000.000.000000000.000000000.00
DOGEcoinDOGE/USDT0.179600.000.000000.000000.00
Bitcoin Virtual GoldBVG/USDT0.000660.000.000000.0000067.69
FANSPELFAN/USDT0.0850-16.820.09460.063335.71
KEIKO COINKI/USDT0.139000000.000.139000000.13610000133.33
CONGRATULATIONCONGRATS/USDT0.00030.000.00000.0000100.00
RaptoreumRTM/USDT0.0681-12.790.04190.030720.67
Coin Pair LastPrice Change High Low Spread
BitcoinBTC/INR3985994.920.000.000.001743499.69
TetherUSDT/INR79.35850.000.00000.00003.95
RippleXRP/INR68.28920.000.00000.000033.33
EthereumETH/INR350616.330.000.000.000.00
TRONTRX/INR7.243560.000.000000.0000018.46
UploadeaUPL/INR0.100.000.000.0044444340.00
MyNeighborAliceALICE/INR1107.030.000.000.008.27
T20T20/INR14.050.000.000.000.00
SuperFarmSUPER/INR123.250.000.000.0018.03
BNBBNB/INR48293.040.000.000.000.00
LitecoinLTC/INR12961.490.000.000.000.00
DOGEcoinDOGE/INR14.211750.000.000000.0000019.31
BitTorrentBTT/INR0.288900.000.000000.0000062.67
Cine Media Celebrity CoinCMCCOIN/INR0.830.000.000.0075.68
Pollux CoinPOX/INR7.840.007.947.319.21
SafePalSFP/INR155.71990.000.00000.000050.00
HerumRAM/INR2.240.002.241.5144.16
EloniumCoinELNC/INR0.000030.000.000040.0000333.33
ITCITC/INR1.24-0.801.261.200.81
Happy birthday coinHBDC/INR0.5600000.000.0000000.0000008.43
YOC APPYOCAPP/INR0.7800000.000.0000000.00000036499900.00
WHITEXWHX/INR147.4944000.000.0000000.00000099998900.00
Cornatto CoinCNC/INR18.122125.0819.999515.136710.36
NEOBITCOINNBTC/INR15.53000.0015.530015.529929.42
YocoinYOC/INR0.0167000.000.0171000.01670024.72
AMMYIAMI/INR4.6500000.004.9900004.20000013.41
SafePeLOOX/INR0.1000550.000.1000550.10005546.92
MazumaMAZUMA/INR1.4000000.001.6500001.3700007.19
NimbusNBU/INR12.9500000.000.0000000.0000001190.00
TTCOINTC/INR0.0543-13.710.06450.041711.22
Save WaterSAVEWTR/INR0.000096080.000.000096080.000096065.47
FesschainFESS/INR0.014000.000.014000.013027.69
Happy Angel CoinANGEL/INR0.000176010.000.000176010.000163527.64
MagnetGoldMTG/INR30.30000.0031.000028.50195.23
SHREESHREE/INR0.0110000.000.0110000.01100010.00
Duke CoinDKC/INR1.690000.001.800001.6200019.73
Vault CoinVTC/INR0.053000.000.053000.0530023.83
FANSPELFAN/INR6.900.008.205.0012.66
RoyalcoinROLC/INR19.530.0022.4919.4612.03
SafeCryptoSCO/INR0.00400.000.00400.004022.22
HDOGEHDOGE/INR0.690.000.690.6930.00
CONGRATULATIONCONGRATS/INR0.01530.000.00000.000010.81
WILDWILD/INR0.04020.000.04020.040118.91
RaptoreumRTM/INR2.50002.213.35002.120037.50
Luxurious ProLPNT/INR3500.00000.004450.00003500.00005.71
MMM7MMM7/INR14950.001.8414950.0014001.545.48
Coin Pair LastPrice Change High Low Spread
ITCITC/TRX0.181000000.000.181000000.1810000013.12
Vault CoinVTC/TRX0.008870.000.000000.0000096.46

Copyright © 2021 Koinbazar | All Rights Reserved